Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

INFORMACE A VÝSTAVY

Výstavy

  • 3. 11. MVP Praha (tř.šampionů) V3 (celkem 6 fen) Iveta Nováková
  • 2. 11. MVP Praha (tř.šampionů) V3 (celkem 6 fen) Milan Krinke
  • 14. 9. KV BŠO Česká Skalice (tř. šampionů) V3 (celkem 4 feny) Jana Svobodová
  • 6. 7. KV BŠO Čistá u Horek V2 (celkem 2 feny) Ladislav Kukla
  •  5. 1. Hanácká NVP Brno V2 Ing. Leoš Jančík

  • 4. 11.  MVP Praha V1, CAC Andraš Polgár
  • 3. 11.  MVP Praha V2, res. CAC Marek Czierniakowski (Polsko)
  • 13. 10.  MVP České Budějovice V2, res. CAC (tř. šampionů) Ing. Leoš Jančík
  • 29. 9. NVP Brno (tř. šampionů) V3 Josef Němec
  • 9. 9. KV - Brno Zetor V1, Vítěz třídy, KRAJSKÝ VÍTĚZ (tř. šampionů) MVDr.Gabriela Ridarčíková
  • 8. 9. KV - Česká Skalice  V1,CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB - nejlepší pes výstavy (tř. šampionů) Ingo Bortel (Německo)
  • 19. 8. Ostrava - Krajská výstava V1, Vítěz třídy, KRAJSKÝ VÍTĚZ (tř. šampionů) Havelka Tibor
  • 6. 7. Jíčín - Klubová výstava (tř. šampionů) V1,CAC Vladimíra Tichá

  • 5.11. MVP Praha (tř. šampionů) V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB M. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
  • 16.7. NVP Č. Budějovice (tř. šampionů) V2 Ing. Leoš Jančík
  • SLOVENSKÝ GRAND ŠAMPION

  • 5. 6. MVP DERBY WINNER SHOW Nitra (tř. šampionů) V1, CAC, res.CACIB Havelka Tibor
  • 4. 6. MVP GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA Nitra (tř. šampionů) V1, CAC, CACIB Elena Balázsovits (HU)
  • 3. 6. CV Senec (tř. šampionů) V1, CAC Kupriyanová
  • 22. 5. MVP Litoměřice (tř. šampionů) V3 Mgr. Božena Ovesná
  • 6. 2. MVP Brno (tř. šampionů) V3 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
  • 5. 2. MVP Brno (tř. šampionů) V   
  • 4.1. 2011 SPLNILA PODÍNKY KLUBOVÉHO ŠAMPIONA 

  • 11. 9. KV Česká Skalice (tř. šampionů) V1, CAC, KV, BOB, BIS Ing.Jana Karhanová
  • 3. 4. SV  Svojanov (tř.šampionů) V2, res. CAC Vladimíra Tichá
  • 10.1. NVP Olomouc(tř.otevřená ) V1,CAC
  • SLOVENSKÝ ŠAMPION KRÁSY

 

  • 6. 12. MVP Nitra (tř. otevřená) V1,CAC Miroslav Václavík
  • 5. 12. MVP Nitra (tř. otevřená) V1,CAC Piskay
  • 10. 11. MVP Praha (tř. otevřená) V2,res.CAC Karel Hořák
  • 11. 1. NVP Olomouc (tř. mezitřída) V1,CAC Miroslav Václavík

  • 18. 10. 2008 NVP Brno (tř. mezitřída) V2,res.CAC Ing. Leoš Jančík
  • 4. 10. 2008 KV Loutí (tř. mezitřída) V1,CAC Jana Karhanová
  • 27. 9. 2008 MVP Č.Budějovice (tř. mezitřída) V2                              
  • 17. 8. 2008 MVP Bratislava (tř. mezitřída) V1,CAC Harsanyi
  • 16. 8. 2008 MVP Bratislava (tř. mezitřída) V1,CAC Vondrouš
  • 7. 6. 2008 MVP GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA Nitra (tř. mladých) V1,CAJC Řehánek
  • 6. 6. 2008 CVP Senec (tř. mladých) V2 MVDr.Gabriela Ridarčíková
  • 29. 3. 2008 SV Svojanov (tř. mladých) V4 Petra Spoustová
  • 13. 1. 2008 NVP Olomouc (tř. mladých) VD3 Havelka Tibor

  • 6. 10. 2007 MVP Č. Budějovice (tř.dorost) VN                              
  • 16. 9. 2007 BBI CUP OF NATIONS, Kamenný Mlýn (tř.dorostu) VN MVDr.Gabriela Ridarčíková
  • 8. 9. 2007 NVP Brno(tř.dorostu) VN1

Zkoušky

  • 1.8. 2008 Žernov-Rýzmburk ZZO 56b/60b
  • 17.10 2009 KK Hustopeče BH 52b/60b
  • 30. 7. 2010 Žernov-Rýzmburk ZOP 100b/100b
  • 13. 5. 2012 KK Zetor - Brno FPR1
  • 16. 9. 2012 KK Hustopeče ZPU1 138b/150b      
  • KK Křepice SPR1
TOPlist